JuaraUsernameRollingan Hadiah
1AV7FOLxxx505422152016999999
2775KERAxxx48457743289999999
3SATRIAMxxx45448571493999999
4Cxxx41632210202999999
5MERAH24xxx36883601202999999
6WEST00Lxxx32652275001999999
7M1LDMENxxx28821102141999999
88MENANGxxx26642254821999999
9LIMA5SExxx23520012451999999
10TIG3RWUxxx17006425821999999
11LUCKYSOxxx1001523602999999
12MONANG_xxx684030220999999
13BEBExxx618664489999999
14REZA090xxx607387595999999
15MOMO4xxx564715085999999
16MARCOYUxxx487544962999999
17SOLMETGxxx370182725999999
18Kixxx362007840999999
19LIONG7xxx334794745999999
20MAKOxxx299619491999999
21FOLBER1xxx282403962499999
22NALExxx277925992499999
23STENxxx271073659499999
24KEMBENxxx229115915499999
25HAMIDUxxx217815149499999
26VARExxx201775315499999
27STERxxx190209272499999
28YOSIKNxxx174039020499999
29URAKAN1xxx171486041499999
30NGENxxx168409200499999
31NAPUNxxx157640459399999
32GRIM55xxx144394139399999
33EVALTxxx141229068399999
34TROMPxxx140761813399999
35KON6xxx137927860399999
36USSxxx134598519399999
37SEDOT1xxx130618510399999
38CARLIxxx124398607399999
39IIPGAMxxx116232182399999
40YUSExxx110096630399999
41MERUKxxx106036783399999
42TAWANK3xxx104283812399999
43SUUNDULxxx98740310399999
44VELxxx90173183399999
45D309xxx90086676399999
46JACKDUxxx84994855399999
47UCLA12xxx82166213399999
48PABILxxx79934047399999
49AUTENxxx77682337399999
50DUNHILxxx77349502399999
51DOPxxx76932023299999
52KKPxxx76218584299999
53BABxxx76087549299999
54SUCIROYxxx74699181299999
55AA_999xxx74574787299999
56S3Rxxx73655359299999
57JUPLxxx72830670299999
58WAHYUxxx72559524299999
59MISTERBxxx69573969299999
60MATANOxxx69145279299999
61ASASPLxxx68622541299999
62BAMBANGxxx64658781299999
63SUKxxx63381829299999
64ISSA110xxx63136732299999
65BACOxxx58669172299999
66OMCOxxx58136693299999
67KASTRAxxx57808862299999
68MARATxxx57667370299999
69RHAISAxxx54452083299999
70ANA_Amxxx51414680299999
71SORXKAUxxx51141258299999
72SASA2xxx49841572299999
73DEBUROYxxx47032729299999
74KUSUxxx46677160299999
75KKKENANxxx45456976299999
76LATETYxxx44417521299999
77IANxxx43456982299999
78HARUSSSxxx42956924299999
79TANGGUHxxx42758345299999
80DOLIINDxxx42446034299999
81DX429xxx41539146299999
82WINZxxx41255051299999
83GARONXxxx41109791299999
84DANTE58xxx40409203299999
85Jxxx40348763299999
86LIMAUxxx40024468299999
87KUFRxxx39824853299999
88GHExxx39689643299999
89BAPERxxx39602546299999
90LUKAxxx39515001299999
91BHULxxx39079999299999
92INDRA20xxx39036304299999
93PHOxxx38442066299999
94KOPIJENxxx37923488299999
95PLExxx37302562299999
96VEDOxxx36957202299999
97KOPxxx36600951299999
98IDRxxx35964354299999
99FTRN36xxx35664706299999
100M3Lxxx35258333299999
101ABRISAMxxx34872881199999
102ARDIxxx34718348199999
103HER1xxx34433403199999
104Cixxx34223770199999
105SANGARRxxx33121510199999
106DOMBxxx33117472199999
107BANKOxxx32962856199999
108YUNIxxx32937153199999
109KEVINGSxxx32736080199999
110PATxxx32704451199999
111ABBxxx32671224199999
112BAPANYAxxx32656897199999
113Yuxxx32547942199999
114JINJIxxx32535385199999
115LIExxx32096816199999
116VELINxxx31837770199999
117Raxxx31817007199999
118Baxxx31262549199999
119Asxxx31172536199999
120SUMINAxxx31169034199999
121JSBLxxx30853822199999
122RIOHOKIxxx30720663199999
123NGATxxx30564461199999
124HMIF2xxx30171487199999
125BIRZAxxx30107876199999
126E7ECxxx29992721199999
127BAHAR2xxx29543327199999
128SNAxxx29176040199999
129ARIS369xxx29158845199999
130AKAN4xxx29108755199999
131KARNIxxx28887707199999
132NUCExxx28646405199999
133JINGxxx28538366199999
134BUNTEKxxx27488236199999
135PRxxx27277888199999
136Raxxx27234837199999
137BEHOJxxx27211281199999
138FIRDAKxxx27179840199999
139LOSDOLLxxx27135822199999
140DRMO_xxx27070045199999
141DAY36xxx26758617199999
142NYENxxx26642687199999
143RICxxx26489924199999
144CKxxx26180273199999
145SAIKxxx26087007199999
146Elxxx26083354199999
147SIBxxx25916519199999
148DIKY_Arxxx25874363199999
149UMRTxxx25453781199999
150THECHMxxx24706353199999
151CARDHxxx2427488299999
152RCxxx2414249999999
153P_xxx2378306999999
154ARDYANFxxx2361392299999
155ALELIxxx2356927099999
156LIYASxxx2351635099999
157FAHMIxxx2345051499999
158PEMUDAxxx2343908699999
159VALTxxx2339497299999
160KACANGxxx2308290199999
161RAYHAN1xxx2306144299999
162R4WU73xxx2300653099999
163HAHAxxx2291238399999
164DID3xxx2289308799999
165MENCRETxxx2265913799999
166KERASxxx2260768099999
167BURZ36xxx2227964499999
168JAYARAYxxx2192085199999
169AKUxxx2180005199999
170JINBExxx2169701899999
171ANTO1xxx2116431399999
172GADIxxx2107870299999
173POKERKIxxx2102892899999
174NYALIAxxx2079138999999
175KALANGxxx2077142699999
176ARTOMOxxx2074702799999
177LUTIOxxx2073854599999
178GROxxx2064635699999
179BERMANxxx2058405899999
180NISAZAMxxx2049846799999
181BODATxxx2041713699999
182LAYxxx2041613599999
183IVANxxx2032573199999
184IMAxxx2028497599999
185AVANZxxx2023860699999
186MAJUUUUxxx2018224399999
187MEGAxxx2010788099999
188S4NTAxxx2005353499999
189SEMVACxxx1996980399999
190ERYNEHExxx1996410799999
191GSJSxxx1966552599999
192SLAMETxxx1919710599999
193LOECHxxx1913875999999
194AKHARIxxx1911006199999
195SURIMExxx1876625399999
196INKR36xxx1863194099999
197ELAxxx1856936199999
198HADIxxx1852311999999
199KAFxxx1850034099999
200BEDJxxx1837394699999
201DEKSxxx1836944649999
202ZHOxxx1828488649999
203WKWKxxx1818456849999
204EBOY1xxx1817294949999
205J0K3Rxxx1817174349999
206ABONKJxxx1815367549999
207BEWOKxxx1763882049999
208NGEWEKxxx1755795149999
209Poxxx1755392849999
210TFB36xxx1754480649999
211SIAGELxxx1735791349999
212WAUxxx1733130949999
213Joxxx1725046949999
214BOGEL1xxx1702849949999
215GABUT1xxx1677989549999
216RIZALxxx1666459149999
217LEVELPxxx1657802249999
218BUIMVINxxx1647370849999
219AULIA1xxx1645982449999
220XJABRxxx1641028749999
221UANGRAxxx1631151349999
222TOTOK12xxx1626263249999
223SPRWKxxx1623767949999
224MOONBE1xxx1606421149999
225BEHAxxx1588240249999
226JECKxxx1565707149999
227GLYTRYSxxx1549167949999
228PADUKAxxx1540103249999
229JUARxxx1536232749999
230UVAD2xxx1525466149999
231WUSxxx1521694249999
232ASRUxxx1515819449999
233ERIKxxx1495284049999
234FRGHY6Jxxx1492619249999
235JITTHxxx1486979549999
236KAZUxxx1477057349999
237CIROxxx1474860849999
238KAN369xxx1468997449999
239MUTUERxxx1465864749999
240ZENPAxxx1457669849999
241MESSIxxx1453987149999
242JINDOLxxx1444732049999
243PLAJxxx1440676749999
244G3PPxxx1437369449999
245AUMABEYxxx1436507949999
246BIGBANKxxx1436059649999
247HANGUANxxx1430720049999
248TBP36xxx1426753049999
249MATTUJxxx1426702049999
250RAHAxxx1413093049999
TOTAL55499760